Skip to the content.
Skip to the search.
Admin Navigation
Utility Navigation
Login
|
Register
|
About
|
Support
Atrium
®
Biodiversity Information System
Search:
Browse:
Choose a Family
uninitialized
Primary Navigation
Home
Digital Herbarium
Library
GIS Data
Weather Data
Vegetation Surveys
Workspace
Compare Collections
Select a Collection
P. Núñez 33078 - Tapirira obtusa
P. Núñez 33191 - Annona ambotay
P. Núñez 33051 - Fusaea longifolia
P. Núñez 33088 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33161 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33188 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33113 - Guatteria cf. guentheri
P. Núñez 33126 - Guatteria sp.
P. Núñez 33136 - Onychopetalum krukoffii
P. Núñez 33127 - Rollinia edulis
P. Núñez 33069 - Xylopia aromatica
P. Núñez 33117 - Aspidosperma rigidum
P. Núñez 33160 - Aspidosperma rigidum
P. Núñez 33071 - Aspidosperma cf. vargasii
P. Núñez 33132 - Matelea macrocarpa
P. Núñez 33050 - Tabernaemontana psychotriifolia
P. Núñez 33108 - Tassadia obovata
P. Núñez 33178 - Mikania sp.
P. Núñez 33091 - Tabebuia incana
P. Núñez 33182 - Tabebuia ochracea
P. Núñez 33172 - Protium sp.
P. Núñez 33148 - Tetragastris panamensis
P. Núñez 33089 - Trattinnickia sp.
P. Núñez 33083 - Capparidastrum macrophyllum
P. Núñez 33177 - Anthodiscus peruanus
P. Núñez 33115 - Hirtella excelsa
P. Núñez 33131 - Hirtella excelsa
P. Núñez 33100 - Licania brittoniana
P. Núñez 33138 - Licania sp.
P. Núñez 33162 - Licania sp.
P. Núñez 33187 - Licania sp.
P. Núñez 33061 - Marila laxiflora
P. Núñez 33173 - Moronobea sp.
P. Núñez 33057 - Vismia sp.
P. Núñez 33074 - Dioscorea polygonoides
P. Núñez 33157 - Diospyros capreifolia
P. Núñez 33121 - Sloanea picapica
P. Núñez 33180 - Sloanea sinemariensis
P. Núñez 33073 - Sloanea sp.
P. Núñez 33090 - Sloanea sp.
P. Núñez 33181 - Sloanea sp.
P. Núñez 33060 - Conceveiba rhytidocarpa
P. Núñez 33081 - Mabea sp.
P. Núñez 33107 - Senefeldera sp.
P. Núñez 33169 - Bauhinia brachycalyx
P. Núñez 33171 - Drypetes rosidii
P. Núñez 33095 - Enterolobium contortisiliquum
P. Núñez 33140 - Inga sp.
P. Núñez 33145 - Inga sp.
P. Núñez 33165 - Inga sp.
P. Núñez 33105 - Inga sp.
P. Núñez 33158 - Lonchocarpus sp.
P. Núñez 33102 - Parkia nitida
P. Núñez 33056 - Platypodium viride
P. Núñez 33184 - Poecilanthe effusa
P. Núñez 33154 - Pseudopiptadenia suaveolens
P. Núñez 33183 - Tachigali chrysophylla
P. Núñez 33084 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33179 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33152 - Humiriastrum excelsum
P. Núñez 33144 - Dendrobangia boliviana
P. Núñez 33079 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33092 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33103 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33112 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33122 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33124 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33125 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33128 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33133 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33142 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33163 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33170 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33104 - Nectandra cuspidata
P. Núñez 33114 - Ocotea camphoromoea
P. Núñez 33141 - Ocotea camphoromoea
P. Núñez 33087 - Ocotea tessmannii
P. Núñez 33062 - Persea sp.
P. Núñez 33151 - Pleurothyrium vasquezii
P. Núñez 33130 - Cariniana decandra
P. Núñez 33159 - Eschweilera coriacea
P. Núñez 33166 - Eschweilera coriacea
P. Núñez 33068 - Eschweilera coriacea
P. Núñez 33135 - Eschweilera tessmannii
P. Núñez 33111 - Eschweilera tessmannii
P. Núñez 33076 - Gustavia augusta
P. Núñez 33054 - Hebepetalum humiriifolium
P. Núñez 33116 - Norantea guianensis ssp. japurensis
P. Núñez 33063 - Miconia sp.
P. Núñez 33082 - Miconia sp.
P. Núñez 33109 - Guarea macrophylla
P. Núñez 33150 - Mouriri sp.
P. Núñez 33167 - Brosimum lactescens
P. Núñez 33137 - Maquira sp.
P. Núñez 33096 - Pseudolmedia rigida
P. Núñez 33139 - Pseudolmedia rigida
P. Núñez 33059 - Otoba glycycarpa
P. Núñez 33146 - Virola sebifera
P. Núñez 33164 - Ardisia guianensis
P. Núñez 33064 - Eugenia sp.
P. Núñez 33153 - Eugenia sp.
P. Núñez 33058 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33175 - Guapira sp.
P. Núñez 33075 - Neea sp.
P. Núñez 33099 - Neea sp.
P. Núñez 33097 - Ouratea sp.
P. Núñez 33066 - Heisteria sp.
P. Núñez 33143 - Agonandra silvatica
P. Núñez 33070 - Alseis microcarpa
P. Núñez 33176 - Alseis microcarpa
P. Núñez 33189 - Chimarrhis sp.
P. Núñez 33093 - Ferdinandusa sp.
P. Núñez 33134 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33174 - Meliosma loretoyacuensis
P. Núñez 33118 - Meliosma sp.
P. Núñez 33110 - Toulicia sp.
P. Núñez 33067 - Diploon cuspidatum
P. Núñez 33048 - Ecclinusa lanceolata
P. Núñez 33129 - Micropholis brochidodroma
P. Núñez 33119 - Micropholis guyanensis
P. Núñez 33086 - Micropholis porphyrocarpa
P. Núñez 33149 - Micropholis sp.
P. Núñez 33085 - Pouteria cf. bangii
P. Núñez 33185 - Pouteria cf. cuspidata
P. Núñez 33156 - Pouteria cf. durlandii
P. Núñez 33065 - Pouteria aff. gongylocarpa
P. Núñez 33155 - Pouteria junsana
P. Núñez 33077 - Pouteria macrophylla
P. Núñez 33147 - Pouteria pariry
P. Núñez 33098 - Pouteria cf. pariry
P. Núñez 33186 - Pouteria cf. reticulata
P. Núñez 33101 - Pouteria sp.
P. Núñez 33123 - Pouteria sp.
P. Núñez 33168 - Pouteria trilocularis
P. Núñez 33120 - Pouteria vernicosa
P. Núñez 33080 - Siparuna sp.
P. Núñez 33049 - Byttneria schunkei
P. Núñez 33072 - Rinoreocarpus ulei
Select a Collection
P. Núñez 33078 - Tapirira obtusa
P. Núñez 33191 - Annona ambotay
P. Núñez 33051 - Fusaea longifolia
P. Núñez 33088 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33161 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33188 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33113 - Guatteria cf. guentheri
P. Núñez 33126 - Guatteria sp.
P. Núñez 33136 - Onychopetalum krukoffii
P. Núñez 33127 - Rollinia edulis
P. Núñez 33069 - Xylopia aromatica
P. Núñez 33117 - Aspidosperma rigidum
P. Núñez 33160 - Aspidosperma rigidum
P. Núñez 33071 - Aspidosperma cf. vargasii
P. Núñez 33132 - Matelea macrocarpa
P. Núñez 33050 - Tabernaemontana psychotriifolia
P. Núñez 33108 - Tassadia obovata
P. Núñez 33178 - Mikania sp.
P. Núñez 33091 - Tabebuia incana
P. Núñez 33182 - Tabebuia ochracea
P. Núñez 33172 - Protium sp.
P. Núñez 33148 - Tetragastris panamensis
P. Núñez 33089 - Trattinnickia sp.
P. Núñez 33083 - Capparidastrum macrophyllum
P. Núñez 33177 - Anthodiscus peruanus
P. Núñez 33115 - Hirtella excelsa
P. Núñez 33131 - Hirtella excelsa
P. Núñez 33100 - Licania brittoniana
P. Núñez 33138 - Licania sp.
P. Núñez 33162 - Licania sp.
P. Núñez 33187 - Licania sp.
P. Núñez 33061 - Marila laxiflora
P. Núñez 33173 - Moronobea sp.
P. Núñez 33057 - Vismia sp.
P. Núñez 33074 - Dioscorea polygonoides
P. Núñez 33157 - Diospyros capreifolia
P. Núñez 33121 - Sloanea picapica
P. Núñez 33180 - Sloanea sinemariensis
P. Núñez 33073 - Sloanea sp.
P. Núñez 33090 - Sloanea sp.
P. Núñez 33181 - Sloanea sp.
P. Núñez 33060 - Conceveiba rhytidocarpa
P. Núñez 33081 - Mabea sp.
P. Núñez 33107 - Senefeldera sp.
P. Núñez 33169 - Bauhinia brachycalyx
P. Núñez 33171 - Drypetes rosidii
P. Núñez 33095 - Enterolobium contortisiliquum
P. Núñez 33140 - Inga sp.
P. Núñez 33145 - Inga sp.
P. Núñez 33165 - Inga sp.
P. Núñez 33105 - Inga sp.
P. Núñez 33158 - Lonchocarpus sp.
P. Núñez 33102 - Parkia nitida
P. Núñez 33056 - Platypodium viride
P. Núñez 33184 - Poecilanthe effusa
P. Núñez 33154 - Pseudopiptadenia suaveolens
P. Núñez 33183 - Tachigali chrysophylla
P. Núñez 33084 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33179 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33152 - Humiriastrum excelsum
P. Núñez 33144 - Dendrobangia boliviana
P. Núñez 33079 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33092 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33103 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33112 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33122 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33124 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33125 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33128 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33133 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33142 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33163 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33170 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33104 - Nectandra cuspidata
P. Núñez 33114 - Ocotea camphoromoea
P. Núñez 33141 - Ocotea camphoromoea
P. Núñez 33087 - Ocotea tessmannii
P. Núñez 33062 - Persea sp.
P. Núñez 33151 - Pleurothyrium vasquezii
P. Núñez 33130 - Cariniana decandra
P. Núñez 33159 - Eschweilera coriacea
P. Núñez 33166 - Eschweilera coriacea
P. Núñez 33068 - Eschweilera coriacea
P. Núñez 33135 - Eschweilera tessmannii
P. Núñez 33111 - Eschweilera tessmannii
P. Núñez 33076 - Gustavia augusta
P. Núñez 33054 - Hebepetalum humiriifolium
P. Núñez 33116 - Norantea guianensis ssp. japurensis
P. Núñez 33063 - Miconia sp.
P. Núñez 33082 - Miconia sp.
P. Núñez 33109 - Guarea macrophylla
P. Núñez 33150 - Mouriri sp.
P. Núñez 33167 - Brosimum lactescens
P. Núñez 33137 - Maquira sp.
P. Núñez 33096 - Pseudolmedia rigida
P. Núñez 33139 - Pseudolmedia rigida
P. Núñez 33059 - Otoba glycycarpa
P. Núñez 33146 - Virola sebifera
P. Núñez 33164 - Ardisia guianensis
P. Núñez 33064 - Eugenia sp.
P. Núñez 33153 - Eugenia sp.
P. Núñez 33058 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33175 - Guapira sp.
P. Núñez 33075 - Neea sp.
P. Núñez 33099 - Neea sp.
P. Núñez 33097 - Ouratea sp.
P. Núñez 33066 - Heisteria sp.
P. Núñez 33143 - Agonandra silvatica
P. Núñez 33070 - Alseis microcarpa
P. Núñez 33176 - Alseis microcarpa
P. Núñez 33189 - Chimarrhis sp.
P. Núñez 33093 - Ferdinandusa sp.
P. Núñez 33134 - GenIndet sp.
P. Núñez 33174 - Meliosma loretoyacuensis
P. Núñez 33118 - Meliosma sp.
P. Núñez 33110 - Toulicia sp.
P. Núñez 33067 - Diploon cuspidatum
P. Núñez 33048 - Ecclinusa lanceolata
P. Núñez 33129 - Micropholis brochidodroma
P. Núñez 33119 - Micropholis guyanensis
P. Núñez 33086 - Micropholis porphyrocarpa
P. Núñez 33149 - Micropholis sp.
P. Núñez 33085 - Pouteria cf. bangii
P. Núñez 33185 - Pouteria cf. cuspidata
P. Núñez 33156 - Pouteria cf. durlandii
P. Núñez 33065 - Pouteria aff. gongylocarpa
P. Núñez 33155 - Pouteria junsana
P. Núñez 33077 - Pouteria macrophylla
P. Núñez 33147 - Pouteria pariry
P. Núñez 33098 - Pouteria cf. pariry
P. Núñez 33186 - Pouteria cf. reticulata
P. Núñez 33101 - Pouteria sp.
P. Núñez 33123 - Pouteria sp.
P. Núñez 33168 - Pouteria trilocularis
P. Núñez 33120 - Pouteria vernicosa
P. Núñez 33080 - Siparuna sp.
P. Núñez 33049 - Byttneria schunkei
P. Núñez 33072 - Rinoreocarpus ulei