Skip to the content.
Skip to the search.
Admin Navigation
Utility Navigation
Login
|
Register
|
About
|
Support
Atrium
®
Biodiversity Information System
Search:
Browse:
Choose a Family
uninitialized
Primary Navigation
Home
Digital Herbarium
Library
GIS Data
Weather Data
Vegetation Surveys
Workspace
Compare Collections
Select a Collection
A. P. Maceda 843 - Justicia appendiculata
A. P. Maceda 859 - Ruellia inflata
A. P. Maceda 840 - Sanchezia ovata
A. P. Maceda 759 - Helanthium bolivianum
A. P. Maceda 818 - Helanthium bolivianum
A. P. Maceda 1421 - Crinum erubescens
A. P. Maceda 287 - Tapirira guianensis
A. P. Maceda 791 - Tapirira guianensis
J. P. Janovec 2486 - Tapirira guianensis
J. P. Janovec 2485 - Tapirira guianensis
A. P. Maceda 851 - Rollinia chrysocarpa
A. P. Maceda 871 - Marsdenia aff. beatricis
A. P. Maceda 288 - Ilex laureola
A. P. Maceda 657 - Ilex laureola
J. P. Janovec 2681 - Ilex laureola
A. P. Maceda 832 - Anthurium brevipedunculatum
A. P. Maceda 838 - Geonoma interrupta ssp. interrupta
A. P. Maceda 863 - Geonoma pycnostachys
B. R. Chambi 1 - Asplenium cirrhatum
B. R. Chambi 81 - Asplenium serratum
J. P. Janovec 2675 - Mikania parviflora
A. P. Maceda 860 - Pacourina cf. edulis
J. P. Janovec 2673 - Begonia fischeri
A. P. Maceda 285 - Begonia fischeri
A. P. Maceda 50 - Tabebuia insignis
J. P. Janovec 2495 - Tabebuia insignis
B. R. Chambi 15 - Blechnum brasiliense
A. P. Maceda 1186 - Tournefortia maculata
J. P. Janovec 3055 - Tillandsia paraensis
J. P. Janovec 2663 - Hedyosmum aff. brasiliense
J. P. Janovec 2479 - Hedyosmum aff. brasiliense
A. P. Maceda 912 - Hirtella cf. bicornis
A. P. Maceda 750 - Chrysochlamys weberbaueri
P. Centeno 209 - Chrysochlamys weberbaueri
J. P. Janovec 2482 - Clusia flavida
P. Centeno 212 - Clusia hammeliana
J. P. Janovec 2480 - Clusia hammeliana
J. P. Janovec 2488 - Clusia loretensis
A. P. Maceda 292 - Tovomita stylosa
A. P. Maceda 1260 - Vismia macrophylla
A. P. Maceda 730 - Costus arabicus
A. P. Maceda 1263 - Costus arabicus
A. P. Maceda 862 - Gurania bignoniacea
A. K. Neill 3331-P - Gurania speciosa
B. R. Chambi 31 - Cyathea pungens
J. P. Janovec 2679 - Cyperus laxus
J. P. Janovec 2678 - Rhynchospora cf. graminea
A. P. Maceda 856 - Rhynchospora graminea
A. P. Maceda 844 - Rhynchospora aff. umbraticola
A. P. Maceda 857 - Scleria microcarpa
B. R. Chambi 16 - Nephrolepis biserrata
B. R. Chambi 157 - Nephrolepis rivularis
B. R. Chambi 66 - Lindsaea divaricata
B. R. Chambi 30 - Lindsaea guianensis
B. R. Chambi 17 - Lindsaea quadrangularis
B. R. Chambi 28 - Lindsaea quadrangularis
B. R. Chambi 32 - Lindsaea quadrangularis
B. R. Chambi 155 - Lindsaea quadrangularis
B. R. Chambi 26 - Lindsaea stricta
J. P. Janovec 1849 - Dichapetalum rugosum
A. P. Maceda 837 - Doliocarpus dentatus ssp. rufescens
A. P. Maceda 870 - Dioscorea polygonoides
J. P. Janovec 2674 - Dioscorea polygonoides
B. R. Chambi 21 - Cyclodium meniscioides
B. R. Chambi 124 - Cyclodium meniscioides
B. R. Chambi 24 - Polybotrya caudata
B. R. Chambi 4 - Triplophyllum funestum
A. P. Maceda 289 - Amanoa guianensis
J. P. Janovec 2483 - Amanoa guianensis
A. P. Maceda 835 - Croton cuneatus
J. P. Janovec 2641 - Mabea angustifolia
J. P. Janovec 1919 - Manihot leptophylla
A. P. Maceda 834 - Pausandra trianae
A. P. Maceda 858 - Pausandra trianae
A. P. Maceda 1528 - Pera benensis
A. P. Maceda 1423 - Bauhinia microstachya
A. P. Maceda 855 - Canavalia grandiflora
A. P. Maceda 1259 - Vigna trichocarpa
J. P. Janovec 2493 - Zygia macrophylla
A. P. Maceda 634 - Tetrathylacium macrophyllum
A. P. Maceda 293 - Heliconia acuminata
B. R. Chambi 23 - Trichomanes cristatum
B. R. Chambi 11 - Trichomanes pinnatum
B. R. Chambi 35 - Trichomanes reptans
B. R. Chambi 169 - Trichomanes reptans
B. R. Chambi 168 - Trichomanes sphenoides ssp. punctatum
B. R. Chambi 170 - Trichomanes vitaroides
B. R. Chambi 154 - Isoetes panamensis
A. P. Maceda 1190 - Hyptis capitata
J. P. Janovec 2489 - Aiouea cf. rubra
A. P. Maceda 658 - Nectandra latissima
A. P. Maceda 26 - Nectandra latissima
J. P. Janovec 2638 - Nectandra turbacensis
J. P. Janovec 2676 - Utricularia amethystina
A. P. Maceda 816 - Utricularia cf. amethystina
A. P. Maceda 861 - Utricularia gibba
J. P. Janovec 2546 - Potalia resinifera
A. P. Maceda 659 - Elaphoglossum flaccidum
B. R. Chambi 33 - Elaphoglossum cf. flaccidium
B. R. Chambi 125 - Elaphoglossum latifolium
B. R. Chambi 34 - Elaphoglossum luridum
B. R. Chambi 39 - Lomagramma guianensis
B. R. Chambi 75 - Lomariopsis japurensis
J. P. Janovec 2492 - Struthanthus sp.
A. P. Maceda 1191 - Cuphea melvilla
P. Centeno 210 - Talauma boliviana
A. P. Maceda 995 - Talauma boliviana
A. P. Maceda 291 - Bunchosia armeniaca
J. P. Janovec 2484 - Hibiscus sororius
A. P. Maceda 746 - Hibiscus sororius
A. P. Maceda 853 - Marcgravia flagellaris
A. P. Maceda 748 - Mayaca fluviatilis
A. P. Maceda 1261 - Graffenrieda limbata
A. P. Maceda 793 - Graffenrieda limbata
J. P. Janovec 2661 - Graffenrieda limbata
J. P. Janovec 2487 - Graffenrieda limbata
J. P. Janovec 2589 - Miconia tomentosa
J. P. Janovec 3460 - Tococa guianensis
A. P. Maceda 1380 - Mollinedia racemosa
A. P. Maceda 58 - Ficus americana ssp. subapiculata
A. P. Maceda 792 - Ficus americana ssp. guianensis
J. P. Janovec 2478 - Ficus americana ssp. guianensis
A. P. Maceda 671 - Ficus maxima
A. P. Maceda 290 - Ficus paraensis
J. P. Janovec 2481 - Ficus pertusa
A. P. Maceda 754 - Ficus trigona
J. P. Janovec 2494 - Helicostylis tomentosa
J. P. Janovec 2744 - Sorocea sprucei ssp. sprucei
J. P. Janovec 2063 - Virola surinamensis
A. P. Maceda 869 - Ardisia guianensis
A. P. Maceda 1189 - Cybianthus minutiflorus
J. P. Janovec 2677 - Cybianthus minutiflorus
A. P. Maceda 1422 - Stylogyne serpentina
A. P. Maceda 848 - Calyptranthes densiflora
A. P. Maceda 833 - Calyptranthes lanceolata
J. P. Janovec 2491 - Heisteria scandens
A. P. Maceda 842 - Minquartia guianensis
A. P. Maceda 790 - Ludwigia nervosa
J. P. Janovec 2496 - Ludwigia nervosa
A. P. Maceda 1262 - Ludwigia torulosa
A. P. Maceda 749 - Ludwigia torulosa
J. P. Janovec 2670 - Aspidogyne sp. jeh541
A. P. Maceda 1379 - Aspidogyne sp. jeh541
M. A. Chocce 374 - Aspidogyne cf. sp. jeh541
M. A. Chocce 278 - Bifrenaria longicornis
M. A. Chocce 280 - Bifrenaria longicornis
M. A. Chocce 297 - Bifrenaria longicornis
M. A. Chocce 381 - Bletia catenulata
M. A. Chocce 323 - Brassia forgetiana
M. A. Chocce 376 - Brassia forgetiana
M. A. Chocce 352 - Bulbophyllum sp. ab2589
J. E. Householder 434 - Catasetum tenebrosum
M. A. Chocce 286 - Cattleya luteola
M. A. Chocce 344 - Chaubardia cf. klugii
M. A. Chocce 272 - Chaubardia surinamensis
M. A. Chocce 282 - Chaubardia surinamensis
M. A. Chocce 342 - Chaubardia cf. surinamensis
J. P. Janovec 3502 - Chaubardia surinamensis
J. E. Householder 435 - Cochleanthes amazonica
M. A. Chocce 377 - Dichaea sp. mch377
M. A. Chocce 325 - Encyclia cf. chloroleuca
M. A. Chocce 353 - Encyclia chloroleuca
M. A. Chocce 375 - Epidendrum anceps
M. A. Chocce 354 - Epidendrum rigidum
M. A. Chocce 355 - Epidendrum sp. mch355
M. A. Chocce 275 - Epidendrum sp. nov. mch275
M. A. Chocce 287 - Epidendrum sp. nov. mch275
M. A. Chocce 317 - Epidendrum viviparum
J. E. Householder 421 - Oeceoclades maculata
M. A. Chocce 277 - Otostylis paludosa
M. A. Chocce 279 - Otostylis paludosa
A. P. Maceda 286 - Otostylis paludosa
J. P. Janovec 2662 - Otostylis paludosa
J. P. Janovec 2669b - Pelexia sp. jeh533
M. A. Chocce 351 - Polystachya stenophylla
M. A. Chocce 373 - Polystachya stenophylla
M. A. Chocce 274 - Stenia pallida
M. A. Chocce 292 - Vanilla bicolor
M. A. Chocce 327 - Vanilla bicolor
M. A. Chocce 296 - Vanilla pompona
A. P. Maceda 865 - Vanilla pompona
J. P. Janovec 2671 - Vanilla pompona
M. A. Chocce 343 - Zygosepalum cf. labiosum
B. R. Chambi 174 - Osmunda regalis
A. P. Maceda 839 - Biophytum soukupii
J. P. Janovec 2490 - Picramnia latifolia
J. P. Janovec 2668 - Peperomia macrostachya
J. P. Janovec 2680 - Isachne polygonoides
A. P. Maceda 854 - Orthoclada laxa
B. R. Chambi 73 - Campyloneurum fuscosquamatum
B. R. Chambi 10 - Campyloneurum phyllitidis
B. R. Chambi 96 - Microgramma percussa
B. R. Chambi 97 - Microgramma percussa
B. R. Chambi 25 - Microgramma reptans
B. R. Chambi 70 - Microgramma reptans
B. R. Chambi 61 - Microgramma reptans
J. P. Janovec 3479 - Microgramma sp.
B. R. Chambi 127 - Microgramma tecta
B. R. Chambi 37 - Microgramma thurnii
B. R. Chambi 29 - Phlebodium decumanum
B. R. Chambi 88 - Pleopeltis fuscopunctata
B. R. Chambi 18 - Polypodium adnatum
B. R. Chambi 19 - Polypodium triseriale
A. P. Maceda 794 - Pontederia rotundifolia
B. R. Chambi 89 - Adiantum tetraphyllum
J. P. Janovec 2476 - Pityrogramma calomelanos
B. R. Chambi 161 - Pteris tripartita
A. P. Maceda 1418 - Borojoa sp. pm1418
A. P. Maceda 903 - Faramea multiflora
J. P. Janovec 2477 - Palicourea mansoana
A. P. Maceda 1378 - Posoqueria cf. latifolia
A. P. Maceda 846 - Conchocarpus ucayalinus
B. R. Chambi 110 - Saccoloma inaequale
B. R. Chambi 14 - Schizaea poeppigiana
B. R. Chambi 74 - Selaginella exaltata
B. R. Chambi 27 - Selaginella lepidophylla
B. R. Chambi 162 - Selaginella lepidophylla
B. R. Chambi 76 - Selaginella umbrosa
P. Centeno 208 - Siparuna bifida
A. P. Maceda 836 - Markea ulei
A. P. Maceda 845 - Solanum morellifolium
A. P. Maceda 847 - Solanum robustifrons
B. R. Chambi 107 - Macrothelypteris torresiana
B. R. Chambi 82 - Thelypteris interrupta
B. R. Chambi 20 - Thelypteris sp. brc20 (subgen. Meniscium)
B. R. Chambi 22 - Thelypteris sp. brc22 (subgen. Meniscium)
A. P. Maceda 753 - Lueheopsis hoehni
A. P. Maceda 841 - Aegiphila cuneata
A. P. Maceda 852 - Cissus peruviana
B. R. Chambi 172 - Ananthocorus angustifolia
B. R. Chambi 128 - Anetium citrifolium
B. R. Chambi 160 - Polytaenium cajenense
B. R. Chambi 54 - Polytaenium guanensis
J. P. Janovec 2672 - Xyris laxifolia
J. P. Janovec 2474 - Xyris laxifolia
A. P. Maceda 747 - Xyris laxifolia
Select a Collection
A. P. Maceda 843 - Justicia appendiculata
A. P. Maceda 859 - Ruellia inflata
A. P. Maceda 840 - Sanchezia ovata
A. P. Maceda 759 - Helanthium bolivianum
A. P. Maceda 818 - Helanthium bolivianum
A. P. Maceda 1421 - Crinum erubescens
A. P. Maceda 287 - Tapirira guianensis
A. P. Maceda 791 - Tapirira guianensis
J. P. Janovec 2486 - Tapirira guianensis
J. P. Janovec 2485 - Tapirira guianensis
A. P. Maceda 851 - Rollinia chrysocarpa
A. P. Maceda 871 - Marsdenia aff. beatricis
A. P. Maceda 288 - Ilex laureola
A. P. Maceda 657 - Ilex laureola
J. P. Janovec 2681 - Ilex laureola
A. P. Maceda 832 - Anthurium brevipedunculatum
A. P. Maceda 838 - Geonoma interrupta ssp. interrupta
A. P. Maceda 863 - Geonoma pycnostachys
B. R. Chambi 1 - Asplenium cirrhatum
B. R. Chambi 81 - Asplenium serratum
J. P. Janovec 2675 - Mikania parviflora
A. P. Maceda 860 - Pacourina cf. edulis
J. P. Janovec 2673 - Begonia fischeri
A. P. Maceda 285 - Begonia fischeri
A. P. Maceda 50 - Tabebuia insignis
J. P. Janovec 2495 - Tabebuia insignis
B. R. Chambi 15 - Blechnum brasiliense
A. P. Maceda 1186 - Tournefortia maculata
J. P. Janovec 3055 - Tillandsia paraensis
J. P. Janovec 2663 - Hedyosmum aff. brasiliense
J. P. Janovec 2479 - Hedyosmum aff. brasiliense
A. P. Maceda 912 - Hirtella cf. bicornis
A. P. Maceda 750 - Chrysochlamys weberbaueri
P. Centeno 209 - Chrysochlamys weberbaueri
J. P. Janovec 2482 - Clusia flavida
P. Centeno 212 - Clusia hammeliana
J. P. Janovec 2480 - Clusia hammeliana
J. P. Janovec 2488 - Clusia loretensis
A. P. Maceda 292 - Tovomita stylosa
A. P. Maceda 1260 - Vismia macrophylla
A. P. Maceda 730 - Costus arabicus
A. P. Maceda 1263 - Costus arabicus
A. P. Maceda 862 - Gurania bignoniacea
A. K. Neill 3331-P - Gurania speciosa
B. R. Chambi 31 - Cyathea pungens
J. P. Janovec 2679 - Cyperus laxus
J. P. Janovec 2678 - Rhynchospora cf. graminea
A. P. Maceda 856 - Rhynchospora graminea
A. P. Maceda 844 - Rhynchospora aff. umbraticola
A. P. Maceda 857 - Scleria microcarpa
B. R. Chambi 16 - Nephrolepis biserrata
B. R. Chambi 157 - Nephrolepis rivularis
B. R. Chambi 66 - Lindsaea divaricata
B. R. Chambi 30 - Lindsaea guianensis
B. R. Chambi 17 - Lindsaea quadrangularis
B. R. Chambi 28 - Lindsaea quadrangularis
B. R. Chambi 32 - Lindsaea quadrangularis
B. R. Chambi 155 - Lindsaea quadrangularis
B. R. Chambi 26 - Lindsaea stricta
J. P. Janovec 1849 - Dichapetalum rugosum
A. P. Maceda 837 - Doliocarpus dentatus ssp. rufescens
A. P. Maceda 870 - Dioscorea polygonoides
J. P. Janovec 2674 - Dioscorea polygonoides
B. R. Chambi 21 - Cyclodium meniscioides
B. R. Chambi 124 - Cyclodium meniscioides
B. R. Chambi 24 - Polybotrya caudata
B. R. Chambi 4 - Triplophyllum funestum
A. P. Maceda 289 - Amanoa guianensis
J. P. Janovec 2483 - Amanoa guianensis
A. P. Maceda 835 - Croton cuneatus
J. P. Janovec 2641 - Mabea angustifolia
J. P. Janovec 1919 - Manihot leptophylla
A. P. Maceda 834 - Pausandra trianae
A. P. Maceda 858 - Pausandra trianae
A. P. Maceda 1528 - Pera benensis
A. P. Maceda 1423 - Bauhinia microstachya
A. P. Maceda 855 - Canavalia grandiflora
A. P. Maceda 1259 - Vigna trichocarpa
J. P. Janovec 2493 - Zygia macrophylla
A. P. Maceda 634 - Tetrathylacium macrophyllum
A. P. Maceda 293 - Heliconia acuminata
B. R. Chambi 23 - Trichomanes cristatum
B. R. Chambi 11 - Trichomanes pinnatum
B. R. Chambi 35 - Trichomanes reptans
B. R. Chambi 169 - Trichomanes reptans
B. R. Chambi 168 - Trichomanes sphenoides ssp. punctatum
B. R. Chambi 170 - Trichomanes vitaroides
B. R. Chambi 154 - Isoetes panamensis
A. P. Maceda 1190 - Hyptis capitata
J. P. Janovec 2489 - Aiouea cf. rubra
A. P. Maceda 658 - Nectandra latissima
A. P. Maceda 26 - Nectandra latissima
J. P. Janovec 2638 - Nectandra turbacensis
J. P. Janovec 2676 - Utricularia amethystina
A. P. Maceda 816 - Utricularia cf. amethystina
A. P. Maceda 861 - Utricularia gibba
J. P. Janovec 2546 - Potalia resinifera
A. P. Maceda 659 - Elaphoglossum flaccidum
B. R. Chambi 33 - Elaphoglossum cf. flaccidium
B. R. Chambi 125 - Elaphoglossum latifolium
B. R. Chambi 34 - Elaphoglossum luridum
B. R. Chambi 39 - Lomagramma guianensis
B. R. Chambi 75 - Lomariopsis japurensis
J. P. Janovec 2492 - Struthanthus sp.
A. P. Maceda 1191 - Cuphea melvilla
P. Centeno 210 - Talauma boliviana
A. P. Maceda 995 - Talauma boliviana
A. P. Maceda 291 - Bunchosia armeniaca
J. P. Janovec 2484 - Hibiscus sororius
A. P. Maceda 746 - Hibiscus sororius
A. P. Maceda 853 - Marcgravia flagellaris
A. P. Maceda 748 - Mayaca fluviatilis
A. P. Maceda 1261 - Graffenrieda limbata
A. P. Maceda 793 - Graffenrieda limbata
J. P. Janovec 2661 - Graffenrieda limbata
J. P. Janovec 2487 - Graffenrieda limbata
J. P. Janovec 2589 - Miconia tomentosa
J. P. Janovec 3460 - Tococa guianensis
A. P. Maceda 1380 - Mollinedia racemosa
A. P. Maceda 58 - Ficus americana ssp. subapiculata
A. P. Maceda 792 - Ficus americana ssp. guianensis
J. P. Janovec 2478 - Ficus americana ssp. guianensis
A. P. Maceda 671 - Ficus maxima
A. P. Maceda 290 - Ficus paraensis
J. P. Janovec 2481 - Ficus pertusa
A. P. Maceda 754 - Ficus trigona
J. P. Janovec 2494 - Helicostylis tomentosa
J. P. Janovec 2744 - Sorocea sprucei ssp. sprucei
J. P. Janovec 2063 - Virola surinamensis
A. P. Maceda 869 - Ardisia guianensis
A. P. Maceda 1189 - Cybianthus minutiflorus
J. P. Janovec 2677 - Cybianthus minutiflorus
A. P. Maceda 1422 - Stylogyne serpentina
A. P. Maceda 848 - Calyptranthes densiflora
A. P. Maceda 833 - Calyptranthes lanceolata
J. P. Janovec 2491 - Heisteria scandens
A. P. Maceda 842 - Minquartia guianensis
A. P. Maceda 790 - Ludwigia nervosa
J. P. Janovec 2496 - Ludwigia nervosa
A. P. Maceda 1262 - Ludwigia torulosa
A. P. Maceda 749 - Ludwigia torulosa
J. P. Janovec 2670 - Aspidogyne sp. jeh541
A. P. Maceda 1379 - Aspidogyne sp. jeh541
M. A. Chocce 374 - Aspidogyne cf. sp. jeh541
M. A. Chocce 278 - Bifrenaria longicornis
M. A. Chocce 280 - Bifrenaria longicornis
M. A. Chocce 297 - Bifrenaria longicornis
M. A. Chocce 381 - Bletia catenulata
M. A. Chocce 323 - Brassia forgetiana
M. A. Chocce 376 - Brassia forgetiana
M. A. Chocce 352 - Bulbophyllum sp. ab2589
J. E. Householder 434 - Catasetum tenebrosum
M. A. Chocce 286 - Cattleya luteola
M. A. Chocce 344 - Chaubardia cf. klugii
M. A. Chocce 272 - Chaubardia surinamensis
M. A. Chocce 282 - Chaubardia surinamensis
M. A. Chocce 342 - Chaubardia cf. surinamensis
J. P. Janovec 3502 - Chaubardia surinamensis
J. E. Householder 435 - Cochleanthes amazonica
M. A. Chocce 377 - Dichaea sp. mch377
M. A. Chocce 325 - Encyclia cf. chloroleuca
M. A. Chocce 353 - Encyclia chloroleuca
M. A. Chocce 375 - Epidendrum anceps
M. A. Chocce 354 - Epidendrum rigidum
M. A. Chocce 355 - Epidendrum sp. mch355
M. A. Chocce 275 - Epidendrum sp. nov. mch275
M. A. Chocce 287 - Epidendrum sp. nov. mch275
M. A. Chocce 317 - Epidendrum viviparum
J. E. Householder 421 - Oeceoclades maculata
M. A. Chocce 277 - Otostylis paludosa
M. A. Chocce 279 - Otostylis paludosa
A. P. Maceda 286 - Otostylis paludosa
J. P. Janovec 2662 - Otostylis paludosa
J. P. Janovec 2669b - Pelexia sp. jeh533
M. A. Chocce 351 - Polystachya stenophylla
M. A. Chocce 373 - Polystachya stenophylla
M. A. Chocce 274 - Stenia pallida
M. A. Chocce 292 - Vanilla bicolor
M. A. Chocce 327 - Vanilla bicolor
M. A. Chocce 296 - Vanilla pompona
A. P. Maceda 865 - Vanilla pompona
J. P. Janovec 2671 - Vanilla pompona
M. A. Chocce 343 - Zygosepalum cf. labiosum
B. R. Chambi 174 - Osmunda regalis
A. P. Maceda 839 - Biophytum soukupii
J. P. Janovec 2490 - Picramnia latifolia
J. P. Janovec 2668 - Peperomia macrostachya
J. P. Janovec 2680 - Isachne polygonoides
A. P. Maceda 854 - Orthoclada laxa
B. R. Chambi 73 - Campyloneurum fuscosquamatum
B. R. Chambi 10 - Campyloneurum phyllitidis
B. R. Chambi 96 - Microgramma percussa
B. R. Chambi 97 - Microgramma percussa
B. R. Chambi 25 - Microgramma reptans
B. R. Chambi 70 - Microgramma reptans
B. R. Chambi 61 - Microgramma reptans
J. P. Janovec 3479 - Microgramma sp.
B. R. Chambi 127 - Microgramma tecta
B. R. Chambi 37 - Microgramma thurnii
B. R. Chambi 29 - Phlebodium decumanum
B. R. Chambi 88 - Pleopeltis fuscopunctata
B. R. Chambi 18 - Polypodium adnatum
B. R. Chambi 19 - Polypodium triseriale
A. P. Maceda 794 - Pontederia rotundifolia
B. R. Chambi 89 - Adiantum tetraphyllum
J. P. Janovec 2476 - Pityrogramma calomelanos
B. R. Chambi 161 - Pteris tripartita
A. P. Maceda 1418 - Borojoa sp. pm1418
A. P. Maceda 903 - Faramea multiflora
J. P. Janovec 2477 - Palicourea mansoana
A. P. Maceda 1378 - Posoqueria cf. latifolia
A. P. Maceda 846 - Conchocarpus ucayalinus
B. R. Chambi 110 - Saccoloma inaequale
B. R. Chambi 14 - Schizaea poeppigiana
B. R. Chambi 74 - Selaginella exaltata
B. R. Chambi 27 - Selaginella lepidophylla
B. R. Chambi 162 - Selaginella lepidophylla
B. R. Chambi 76 - Selaginella umbrosa
P. Centeno 208 - Siparuna bifida
A. P. Maceda 836 - Markea ulei
A. P. Maceda 845 - Solanum morellifolium
A. P. Maceda 847 - Solanum robustifrons
B. R. Chambi 107 - Macrothelypteris torresiana
B. R. Chambi 82 - Thelypteris interrupta
B. R. Chambi 20 - Thelypteris sp. brc20 (subgen. Meniscium)
B. R. Chambi 22 - Thelypteris sp. brc22 (subgen. Meniscium)
A. P. Maceda 753 - Lueheopsis hoehni
A. P. Maceda 841 - Aegiphila cuneata
A. P. Maceda 852 - Cissus peruviana
B. R. Chambi 172 - Ananthocorus angustifolia
B. R. Chambi 128 - Anetium citrifolium
B. R. Chambi 160 - Polytaenium cajenense
B. R. Chambi 54 - Polytaenium guanensis
J. P. Janovec 2672 - Xyris laxifolia
J. P. Janovec 2474 - Xyris laxifolia
A. P. Maceda 747 - Xyris laxifolia